Kingston Road and Brimley Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1203943

Khadija, 26, was last seen on Tuesday, June 9, 2026, at approximately 6:55 p.m., in the Kingston Road and Brimley Road area.

Khadija is described as 5'0", thin build, black curly hair and was wearing glasses. 

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-4300, Crime Stoppers anonymously at 416-222-TIPS (8477), or at www.222tips.com.

Corporate Communications for 43 Division

MISSING: Khadija, 26
face