Jarvis Street and Queen Street East area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1239963

Robert, 33, was last seen on Monday, June 15, 2026, at 12:46 p.m., in the Jarvis Street and Queen Street East area.

Robert is described as 5'8", 160 lbs., medium build, long black hair and brown eyes. Robert was last seen wearing a grey sweatshirt, grey sweatpants, white shoes, white bucket hat, carrying a black backpack and black duffle bag.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-5100, Crime Stoppers anonymously at 416-222-TIPS (8477), or at www.222tips.com.

Corporate Communications for 51 Division

Missing Person,
Photo of missing person

Missing Person,
Photo of missing person

Missing Person,
Photo of missing person

In This Storyline