LOCATED: Missing Person,
Queen Street West and Ossington Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1658587

Tobias, 27, was last seen on Sunday, August 9, 2026, at 3:45 p.m., in the Queen Street West and Ossington Avenue area.

Tobias was located on Thursday, August 13, 2026.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division