Leslie Street and Sheppard Avenue East area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1570556

Quoc, 18, was last seen on Sunday, June 21, 2026, at approximately 8 a.m., in the Leslie Street and Sheppard Avenue East area.

Quoc is described as 5'0", with a thin build. There is no clothing description currently available for Quoc, but Quoc was last seen with a backpack. 

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-3300.

Corporate Communications for 33 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person