Sheppard Avenue West and Arleta Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1721311

Donna, 47, was last seen on Monday, August 17, 2026, at approximately 7 p.m., in the Sheppard Avenue West and Arleta Avenue area.

Donna is described as 5'11", with a thin build, and shoulder-length hair. Donna was last seen wearing a beige shirt, leopard-print skirt, and black slippers.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-3100.

Corporate Communications for 31 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person