King Street West and Dunn Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1728040

Anthony, 27, was last seen on Thursday, July 23, 2026, in the King Street West and Dunn Avenue area.

Anthony is described as 6'0”, 190 lbs., with a medium build, medium length black hair, goatee, and brown eyes. There is no clothing description currently available for Anthony.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-1400.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person