LOCATED: Missing People,
Manitoba Drive and Princes' Boulevard area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1759716

Teiana, 26, and Damian, 46, were last seen on Saturday, August 22, 2026, at approximately 6:30 p.m., in the Manitoba Drive and Princes' Boulevard area.

Teiana, 26, and Damian, 46 were located on Sunday, August 23, 2026.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division