LOCATED: Missing Person,
St. Clair Avenue West and Dufferin Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1764861

Anastasia, 36, was last seen on Tuesday, June 2, 2026, in the St. Clair Avenue West and Dufferin Street area.

Anastasia was located on Tuesday, August 25, 2026, at 12:15 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 13 Division