LOCATED: Missing Person
Bloor Street West and Spadina Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1778941

Brian, 29, was last seen on Saturday, August 22, 2026, at 6 a.m., in the Bloor Street West and Spadina Avenue area.

Brian was located on Tuesday, August 26, 2026, at 7:50 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division