LOCATED: Missing Person
McCowan Road and Trudelle Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1778170

Mimoza, 68, was last seen on Tuesday, August 25, 2026, at 9 a.m., in the McCowan Road and Trudelle Street area.

Mimoza was located on Tuesday, August 25, 2026, at 9:30 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 43 Division