College Street and University Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1772673

Ryan, 32, was last seen on Monday, July 13, 2026, in the College Street and University Avenue area. 

Ryan is known to frequent the Shuter Street and Sherbourne Street area, and the Black Creek Drive and Weston Road area.

Ryan is described as 5’5”, 150 lbs., with a thin build, short black hair, brown eyes, and a beard. There is no clothing description currently available for Ryan.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-1200.

Corporate Communications for 12 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person

Missing Person
Missing Person