LOCATED: Missing Person,
Queen Street West and Ossington Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1795014

Anmole, 29, was last seen on Thursday, August 27, 2026, at approximately 11:50 a.m., in the Queen Street West and Ossington Avenue area.

Anmole was located on Friday, August 28, 2026, at approximately 11 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division