LOCATED: Missing Person
Broadview Avenue and Danforth Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1797454

Sara, 43, was last seen on Monday, August 24, 2026, at 9 a.m., in the Broadview Avenue and Danforth Avenue area.

Sara has been located. 

Corporate Communications for 42 Division