Dundas Street East and Sherbourne Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1819659

Blake, 36, was last seen on Saturday, August 29, 2026, in the Dundas Street East and Sherbourne Street area.

Blake is described as 6'0", 221 lbs., with a medium build, short dark-coloured hair, a short beard, and brown eyes. There is no clothing description currently available for Blake.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-5100.

Corporate Communications for 51 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person