Highway 27 and Humber College Boulevard area

Unit:

Case #: 2026 -1841782

Noah, 41, was last seen on Monday, August 31, 2026, at approximately 8 a.m., in the Highway 27 and Humber College Boulevard area.

Noah is described as 5'9", 150 lbs., with a slim build, brown facial hair, and brown and blonde shoulder-length dreadlocks. Noah was last seen wearing a plain black t-shirt, green Levi sweater without a hood, and wide black jeans.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-2300, Crime Stoppers anonymously at 416-222-TIPS (8477), or at www.222tips.com.

Corporate Communications for 23 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person