LOCATED: Missing Person
Airport Road and Highway 427 area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1839877

Rui, 50, was last seen on Tuesday, September 1, 2026 at approximately 11 p.m., in the Airport Road and Highway 427 area.

Rui was located on Thursday, September 3, 2026, at 12 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 12 Division