LOCATED: Missing Person
Mountainview Road and Delrex Boulevard, Georgetown,
Frequents Jane Street and Wilson Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1851225

Joseph, 31, was last seen on Wednesday, September 2, 2026, at 4 p.m., in the Mountainview Road and Delrex Boulevard area in Georgetown.

Joseph was located on Thursday, September 3, 2026.

Corporate Communications for 31 Division