Nassau Street and Bathurst Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1855107

Zengxiang, 74, was last seen on Thursday, September 3, 2026, at approximately 5:00 p.m., in the area of Nassau Street and Bathurst Street area.

Zengxiang is described as 5’6”, has a slim build and is balding with white hair. Zengxiang was last seen wearing a light brown T-shirt, grey shorts and black shoes with white stripes.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-1400.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division

MISSING: Zengxiang, 74
face

MISSING: Zengxiang, 74
full