LOCATED: Missing Person
Nassau Street and Bathurst Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1855107

Zengxiang, 74, was last seen on Thursday, September 3, 2026, at approximately 5:00 p.m., in the Nassau Street and Bathurst Street area.

Zengxiang was located on Friday, September 4, 2026, at 12:20 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division