LOCATED: Missing Person
Dufferin Street and Lawrence Avenue West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1862971

Ivannia, 49 years old was last seen on Tuesday, September 1, 2026, at approximately 1 p.m., in the Dufferin Street and Lawrence Avenue West area.

Ivannia was located on Saturday, September 5, 2026, at 9:47a.m.

Corporate Communications for 32 Division