Lawrence Avenue West and Caledonia Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1867467

Luke, 44, was last seen on Saturday, September 5, 2026, at 3:21 p.m., in the Lawrence Avenue West and Caledonia Road area.

Luke is described as 5'6" to 5'7", has a thin build, 120 to130 lbs., black hair (balding on the top), black full beard, and dark brown eyes.  Luke was seen wearing a blue sweater, blue jeans, and no shoes.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-1300.

Corporate Communications for 13 Division

Missing: Luke, 44
Missing: Luke, 44

Missing: Luke, 44
Missing: Luke, 44