LOCATED: Missing Person
Kingston Road and Main Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1833372

Dawn, 43, was last seen on Tuesday, August 25, 2026, at 8:13 a.m., in the Kingston Road and Main Street area.

Dawn was located on Saturday, September 5, 2026, at 9:37 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 55 Division