LOCATED: Missing Person
Dundas Street East and Sherbourne Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1819659

Blake, 36, was last seen on Saturday, August 29, 2026, in the Dundas Street East and Sherbourne Street area.

Blake was located on Tuesday, September 8, 2026, at 1:38 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 51 Division