Queen Street West and Ossington Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1886906

Erica, 55, was last seen on Sunday, September 6, 2026, at approximately 1 p.m., in the Queen Street West and Ossington Avenue area.

Erica is described as having a medium build and black hair. Erica was last seen wearing a grey sweater and blue jeans.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-1400.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division

Missing person
Missing person

Missing person
Missing person