LOCATED: Missing Person
Lawrence Avenue West and Caledonia Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1867467

Luke, 44, was last seen on Saturday, September 5, 2026, at 3:21 p.m., in the Lawrence Avenue West and Caledonia Road area.

Luke was located on Tuesday, September 8, 2026, at 11:43 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 13 Division