LOCATED: Missing Person
Dundas Street West and Ossington Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1885573

Hana, 28, was last seen on Tuesday, September 8, 2026, at 4:30 a.m., in the Dundas Street West and Ossington Avenue area.

Hana was located on Tuesday, September 8, 2026, at 3:57 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division