LOCATED: Missing Person
Weston Road and Eglinton Avenue West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1879960

John, 90, was last seen on or about Monday, August 17, 2026, in the Weston Road and Eglinton Avenue West area.

John was located on Tuesday, September 8, 2026, at 10:22 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 12 Division