Danforth Avenue and Donlands Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1887603

Paul, 46, was last seen on Tuesday, September 8, 2026, at 10:54 a.m., in the Danforth Avenue and Donlands Avenue area.

Paul is described as 5'9", 150 lbs., has a cataract in the right eye making it appear white. Paul was last seen wearing a baseball cap, a black sweatshirt, beige pants and carrying a bag and backpack.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-5500.

Corporate Communications for 55 Division

MISSING: Paul, 46
face

MISSING: Paul, 46
full