LOCATED: Missing Person,
Queen Street West and Ossington Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1886906

Erica, 55, was last seen on Sunday, September 6, 2026, at approximately 1 p.m., in the Queen Street West and Ossington Avenue area.

Erica was located on Friday, September 11, 2026, at approximately 8 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division