LOCATED: Missing Person,
Dundas Street East and Sherbourne Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1787282

Melissa, 31, was last seen on Saturday, August 22, 2026, at 1 a.m., in the Dundas Street East and Sherbourne Street area. Melissa is known to frequent the downtown east area of Toronto.

Melissa was located on Friday, August 28, 2026.

Corporate Communications for 51 Division