LOCATED: Missing Person
Victoria Park Avenue and Ellesmere Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1938011

Lynn, 75, was last seen on Monday, September 14, 2026, at 4:30 p.m., in the Victoria Park Avenue and Ellesmere Road area.

Lynn has been located.  

Corporate Communications for 33 Division