LOCATED: Elopee,
Dowling Avenue and King Street West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1922686

The Toronto Police Service would like to thank the public for their assistance locating an elopee.

Bryson Osmond, 34, was last seen on Saturday, September 12, 2026, at 5:39 p.m. in the Dowling Avenue and King Street West area.

Bryson Osmond was located on Monday, September 14, 2026, at approximately 8 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division