Bathurst Street and Fort York Boulevard area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1939954

Erin, 29, was last seen on Monday, September 14, 2026, at approximately 6 p.m., in the Bathurst Street and Fort York Boulevard area.

Erin is described as 5'3", 130 lbs., with a medium build, and shoulder-length black hair. Erin was last seen wearing a grey sweater, grey sweatpants, black sunglasses, and was carrying a pink bag and a black backpack.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-1400.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person

Missing Person
Missing Person