Bathurst Street and Harbord Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1882263

Meagan, 42, was last seen in July 2026, in the Bathurst Street and Harbord Street area.

Meagan is described as 5’4", with long medium-brown hair, green eyes, a star tattoo on one shoulder, a tattoo of the New York Yankees logo on the other shoulder, and usually wears prescription glasses. There is no clothing description available for Meagan at this time. 

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-1400.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person