LOCATED: Missing Person,
St. Clair Avenue West and Caledonia Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1935285

Freddy, 22, was last seen on Friday, September 11, 2026, at approximately 8:45 p.m., in the St. Clair Avenue West and Caledonia Road area.

Freddy was located on Wednesday, September 16, 2026, at approximately 5:30 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 13 Division