Queen Street West and Portland Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1954280

Stephen, 37, was last seen on Friday, September 11, 2026, in the Queen Street West and Portland Street area.

Stephen is described as 6'0", 174 lbs., medium length brown hair, full dark brown beard and brown eyes. 

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-1400.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division

Missing Person,
Photo of missing person

Missing Person,
Photo of missing person