LOCATED: Missing Person
Crawford Street and Dundas Street West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1985257

Dwayne, 66, was last seen on Sunday, September 20, 2026, at 5:30 p.m., in the Crawford Street and Dundas Street West area.

Dwayne was located on Sunday, September 20, 2026, at 11:53 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division