LOCATED: Missing Person,
Front Street and Spadina Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1991743

Louis, 40, was last seen on Monday, September 21, 2026, at approximately 3 p.m., in the Front Street and Spadina Avenue area.

Louis was located on Tuesday, September 22, 2026, at 1:57 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division