LOCATED: Missing Person,
Victoria Park Avenue and Lawrence Avenue East area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-2009875

Tyrone, 19, was last seen on Wednesday, September 23, 2026, at 6 p.m., in the Victoria Park Avenue and Lawrence Avenue East area.

Tyrone was located on Thursday, September 24, 2026, at approximately 10:30 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 41 Division