Eglinton Avenue West and Dufferin Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-2016695

Nichollette, 19, was last seen on Thursday, September 24, 2026, in the Eglinton Avenue West and Dufferin Street area.

Nichollette is described as 5’5”, 130 lbs., with a medium build, brown eyes, and orange braids. There is no clothing description currently available for Nichollette.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-1300.

Corporate Communications for 13 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person