LOCATED: Missing Person
Queen Street East and Sackville Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-2034782

Peter, 70, was last seen on Saturday, September 26, 2026, at 12 p.m., in the Queen Street East and Sackville Street area.

Peter has been located.  

Corporate Communications for 51 Division