Queen Street West and Dowling Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-2042488

Rose, 18, was last seen on Wednesday, September 23, 2026, at approximately 7:00 p.m., in the Queen Street West and Dowling Avenue area.

Rose is described as 5'1", with a slim build, and mid-length straight black hair. There is no clothing description currently available for Rose.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-1400.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person

Missing Person
Missing Person