LOCATED: Missing Person
Queen Street West and Dowling Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-2042488

Rose, 18, was last seen on Wednesday, September 23, 2026, at approximately 7:00 p.m., in the Queen Street West and Dowling Avenue area.

Rose has been located. 

Corporate Communications for 14 Division