LOCATED: Missing Person,
Bathurst Street and Fort York Boulevard area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1939954

Erin, 29, was last seen on Monday, September 14, 2026, at approximately 6 p.m., in the Bathurst Street and Fort York Boulevard area.

Erin was located on Tuesday, September 15, 2026, at approximately 8 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division