LOCATED: Missing Person,
Church Street and Adelaide Street East area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1999787

Patricia, 78, was last seen on Wednesday, September 9, 2026, in the Church Street and Adelaide Street East area.

Patricia was located on Thursday, September 24, 2026, at 7 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 51 Division