LOCATED: Missing Person
Danforth Avenue and Main Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1750369

Sozeet, 39, was last seen on Friday, August 21, 2026, at approximately 1 p.m., in the Danforth Avenue and Main Street area.

Sozeet was located on Friday, August 21, 2026 at 9:30 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 55 Division