LOCATED: Missing Person,
Dundas Street West and Bay Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1739716

Carine, 57, was last seen on Wednesday, August 19, 2026, at 5 p.m., in the Dundas Street West and Bay Street area.

Carine was located on Thursday, August 20, 2026, at 6:54 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 52 Division