LOCATED: Missing Person,
Dundas Street West and Spadina Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1559723

Ryan, 46, was last seen on Saturday, July 25, 2026, at 11:38 a.m., in the Dundas Street West and Spadina Avenue area.

Ryan was located on Thursday, August 20, 2026.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division