LOCATED: Missing Person,
Eglinton Avenue West and Dufferin Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-2016695

Nichollette, 19, was last seen on Thursday, September 24, 2026, in the Eglinton Avenue West and Dufferin Street area.

Nichollette was located on Friday, September 25, 2026.

Corporate Communications for 13 Division