LOCATED: Missing Person
Front Street West and John Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1929948

Josiane, 76, was last seen on Sunday, September 13, 2026, at 4:13 p.m., in the Front Street West and John Street area.

Josiane has been located. 

Corporate Communications for 52 Division